Mains Race Lineup
1
Electrico 1/10 GT A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1M. DE OLEO 1 26.146 (1)
2 2S. BEN 2 26.263 (1)
3 3O. VARGAS 3 27.034 (1)
4 4RAFAEL LABARCA 4
5 5F. MATINEZ 4
2
Electrico 9t A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORGE IVAN SUERO 1 21.597 (1)
2 2M. DE OLEO 2 22.175 (1)
3 3ANTHONY CHAVEZ 3 22.420 (1)
4 4JOSE CHAVEZ 4 22.435 (1)
5 7MELVIN RIVERA 5
6 8F. MATINEZ 5
7 9C. CARTAGENA 5
8 10JOSE ALVAREZ 5
9 5RAFAEL LABARCA
3
Touring Sport Nitro A1-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1M. DE OLEO 1 22.729 (1)
2 2F. MATINEZ 2 22.771 (1)
3 3MELVIN RIVERA 3 23.836 (1)
4 4EDUARDO REINOSO 4 27.702 (1)
5 5O. VARGAS 5 27.918 (1)
6 6BOLIVAR CHAVEZ 6
7 7ANTHONY CHAVEZ 7
8 8JOSE CHAVEZ 8
9 9HANLER ALMANZAR 8
4
1/8 Gt A1-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1S. BEN 1 21.159 (1)
2 2RAFAEL LABARCA 2 21.926 (1)
3 3SALOMON RISEK 3 24.069 (1)
4 4JUAN ESTRELLA 4 25.782 (1)
5 5A. GIL 5 26.702 (1)
6 6JORGE IVAN SUERO 6
7 7J. ABREU 7
8 8C. CARTAGENA 7
9 9JUANMA GERRERO 7
5
1/5 A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SALOMON RISEK 1 23.852 (1)
2 2JOAN LOPEZ 2 24.202 (1)
3 3C. CARTAGENA 3
4 4JUANMA GERRERO 3
5 5J. ABREU 3
6 6BOLIVAR CHAVEZ 3
7 7JOSE ALVAREZ 3
8 8OSIRIS BAUTISTA 3
9 9JORGE IVAN SUERO
6
Electrico 1/10 GT A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1M. DE OLEO 1 26.146 (1)
2 2S. BEN 2 26.263 (1)
3 3O. VARGAS 3 27.034 (1)
4 4RAFAEL LABARCA 4
5 5F. MATINEZ 4
7
Electrico 9t A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORGE IVAN SUERO 1 21.597 (1)
2 2M. DE OLEO 2 22.175 (1)
3 3ANTHONY CHAVEZ 3 22.420 (1)
4 4JOSE CHAVEZ 4 22.435 (1)
5 7MELVIN RIVERA 5
6 8F. MATINEZ 5
7 9C. CARTAGENA 5
8 10JOSE ALVAREZ 5
9 5RAFAEL LABARCA
8
Touring Sport Nitro A2-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1M. DE OLEO 1 22.729 (1)
2 2F. MATINEZ 2 22.771 (1)
3 3MELVIN RIVERA 3 23.836 (1)
4 4EDUARDO REINOSO 4 27.702 (1)
5 5O. VARGAS 5 27.918 (1)
6 6BOLIVAR CHAVEZ 6
7 7ANTHONY CHAVEZ 7
8 8JOSE CHAVEZ 8
9 9HANLER ALMANZAR 8
9
1/8 Gt A2-Main
Length: 17:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1S. BEN 1 21.159 (1)
2 2RAFAEL LABARCA 2 21.926 (1)
3 3SALOMON RISEK 3 24.069 (1)
4 4JUAN ESTRELLA 4 25.782 (1)
5 5A. GIL 5 26.702 (1)
6 6JORGE IVAN SUERO 6
7 7J. ABREU 7
8 8C. CARTAGENA 7
9 9JUANMA GERRERO 7
10
1/5 A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SALOMON RISEK 1 23.852 (1)
2 2JOAN LOPEZ 2 24.202 (1)
3 3C. CARTAGENA 3
4 4JUANMA GERRERO 3
5 5J. ABREU 3
6 6BOLIVAR CHAVEZ 3
7 7JOSE ALVAREZ 3
8 8OSIRIS BAUTISTA 3
9 9JORGE IVAN SUERO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Mini Autodromo ADOCARC
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 1,198
Total Race Time 10 hours, 22 minutes, 55 seconds
close X